0 Sipariş Listesi
Sipariş Listeniz de Ürün Bulunmuyor

10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M MMF LC DDM (HP-H3C)

Marka : KREASFP
Üretici P/N : SMM0310GD-HP
Fiber4u Stok Kodu : SF-0050
KREASFP
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M MMF LC DDM (HP-H3C)
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M MMF LC DDM (HP-H3C)
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M MMF LC DDM (HP-H3C)
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M MMF LC DDM (HP-H3C)
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M MMF LC DDM (HP-H3C)
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M MMF LC DDM (HP-H3C)
Ürün Özellikleri
40.00
Miktar Birim Fiyat (KDV Hariç)
1-19 $ 85.00
20-49 $ 75.00
50-99 $ 55.00
100 + $ 40.00
Miktar
200 Adet Ürün Stokta